Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
X. Rathan-Mayes14.93.54.33.40.01.134.73561147
A. Thomas14.83.52.22.70.01.328.3246440
M. Brandon11.85.51.92.30.41.134.6249839
D. Bookert10.13.62.62.50.11.035.1238649
P. Cofer6.94.50.21.00.60.322.32112237
J. Smith6.22.90.41.21.10.217.8168226
B. Bojanovsky5.13.40.50.81.30.716.41810332
K. Turpin4.92.30.10.90.70.212.5198129
R. Berwick2.41.00.70.50.00.410.9136428
M. Ojo2.22.40.20.80.50.28.879121
M. Saxton1.30.30.00.00.00.01.32102
D. Watkins1.31.00.90.80.00.49.078631
B. Allen0.60.60.20.30.10.24.874116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
X. Rathan-Mayes165-397 41.6%48-171 28.1%98-142 69.0%16-1123.547614.9
A. Thomas32-70 45.7%4-17 23.5%21-29 72.4%0-213.58914.8
M. Brandon133-246 54.1%5-21 23.8%117-174 67.2%49-1835.538811.8
D. Bookert85-227 37.4%53-135 39.3%59-73 80.8%13-1013.628210.1
P. Cofer78-171 45.6%6-15 40.0%67-106 63.2%51-1494.52296.9
J. Smith75-149 50.3%8-31 25.8%45-60 75.0%34-952.92036.2
B. Bojanovsky57-99 57.6%0-0 -54-80 67.5%36-1133.41685.1
K. Turpin71-127 55.9%0-0 -21-35 60.0%36-762.31634.9
R. Berwick26-89 29.2%19-63 30.2%9-17 52.9%9-341.0802.4
M. Ojo27-51 52.9%0-0 -17-44 38.6%24-782.4712.2
M. Saxton2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.341.3
D. Watkins7-25 28.0%1-8 12.5%14-21 66.7%2-221.0291.3
B. Allen5-16 31.3%3-9 33.3%2-2 100.0%4-140.6150.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
X. Rathan-Mayes32111074-0137-108 (1.3:1)035
A. Thomas617014-013-16 (0.8:1)08
M. Brandon33114259-063-76 (0.8:1)1336
D. Bookert2898356-174-69 (1.1:1)327
P. Cofer3373757-16-34 (0.2:1)209
J. Smith3358667-013-41 (0.3:1)358
B. Bojanovsky3354062-218-27 (0.7:1)4422
K. Turpin3341189-13-31 (0.1:1)237
R. Berwick3336142-022-18 (1.2:1)112
M. Ojo3329244-06-28 (0.2:1)165
M. Saxton341-00-0 (-)00
D. Watkins2219825-020-17 (1.2:1)08
B. Allen2411621-05-7 (0.7:1)24



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.