Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ball State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Bond12.25.91.92.40.51.031.42213548
Z. Turner12.11.73.73.90.00.832.7245840
J. Berry11.21.31.32.00.10.628.5235452
M. Majok11.210.01.12.60.80.329.82518438
F. House6.05.21.21.30.20.422.41911534
M. Alstork5.63.11.51.90.40.522.61510542
M. Thok2.72.20.20.50.20.17.5146118
B. Calhoun2.43.10.30.80.20.29.479224
T. Koch2.32.60.71.00.10.314.576434
K. Crowder2.10.60.60.50.10.38.3103223
Q. Payne1.80.60.70.70.10.311.964522
K. Mallory1.00.00.00.00.00.01.52002
C. Brogna0.00.50.00.00.00.02.001025

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Bond126-287 43.9%21-79 26.6%92-135 68.1%63-1785.936512.2
Z. Turner103-270 38.1%61-149 40.9%95-108 88.0%7-511.736212.1
J. Berry101-292 34.6%66-215 30.7%69-85 81.2%8-401.333711.2
M. Majok123-225 54.7%0-0 -78-134 58.2%100-28910.032411.2
F. House66-148 44.6%6-22 27.3%41-67 61.2%58-1555.21796.0
M. Alstork45-144 31.3%19-59 32.2%58-83 69.9%30-943.11675.6
M. Thok16-23 69.6%0-0 -3-9 33.3%10-292.2352.7
B. Calhoun23-66 34.8%0-0 -18-30 60.0%30-843.1642.4
T. Koch15-42 35.7%7-26 26.9%8-15 53.3%17-522.6452.3
K. Crowder13-36 36.1%8-30 26.7%1-4 25.0%0-100.6352.1
Q. Payne19-64 29.7%8-43 18.6%6-9 66.7%1-170.6521.8
K. Mallory1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.021.0
C. Brogna0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-10.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Bond3094261-057-73 (0.8:1)1430
Z. Turner3098171-1110-118 (0.9:1)025
J. Berry3085454-039-60 (0.7:1)219
M. Majok2986593-433-75 (0.4:1)2410
F. House30671103-935-38 (0.9:1)612
M. Alstork3067876-445-57 (0.8:1)1214
M. Thok139713-03-6 (0.5:1)21
B. Calhoun2725353-08-21 (0.4:1)66
T. Koch2029043-014-20 (0.7:1)15
K. Crowder1714117-011-8 (1.4:1)15
Q. Payne2934631-020-21 (1.0:1)29
K. Mallory230-00-0 (-)00
C. Brogna240-00-0 (-)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.