Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ball State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Sellers12.02.91.21.60.30.329.6267639
J. Tyler12.03.81.32.10.31.330.2238439
F. House10.35.52.42.20.50.928.71910546
B. Calhoun9.66.00.61.30.50.425.43012337
Z. Turner8.71.93.33.20.00.729.7217845
M. Kamieniecki8.36.90.81.50.70.921.22115333
J. Davis7.13.23.12.10.21.528.8166740
F. Kiapway6.61.81.01.00.00.426.2195336
M. Thok3.52.30.30.30.30.05.888118
R. Belcaster3.42.11.01.10.10.317.3156428
B. Gill1.61.70.20.90.20.17.9115223
K. Mallory1.10.31.00.50.10.48.372522

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Sellers110-249 44.2%66-151 43.7%73-90 81.1%22-872.935912.0
J. Tyler41-89 46.1%18-42 42.9%8-11 72.7%7-343.810812.0
F. House110-219 50.2%3-26 11.5%86-122 70.5%61-1655.530910.3
B. Calhoun116-221 52.5%16-51 31.4%40-50 80.0%55-1796.02889.6
Z. Turner70-195 35.9%36-113 31.9%60-85 70.6%6-521.92368.7
M. Kamieniecki60-123 48.8%1-1 100.0%62-112 55.4%52-1526.91838.3
J. Davis55-167 32.9%16-66 24.2%15-20 75.0%10-643.21417.1
F. Kiapway60-161 37.3%50-126 39.7%14-20 70.0%10-501.81846.6
M. Thok4-6 66.7%0-0 -6-10 60.0%5-92.3143.5
R. Belcaster33-110 30.0%25-90 27.8%10-19 52.6%24-632.11013.4
B. Gill5-24 20.8%2-13 15.4%12-15 80.0%7-251.7241.6
K. Mallory5-16 31.3%1-5 20.0%3-7 42.9%0-40.3141.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Sellers3088954-037-47 (0.8:1)109
J. Tyler927220-012-19 (0.6:1)312
F. House30861106-872-65 (1.1:1)1528
B. Calhoun3076281-118-39 (0.5:1)1413
Z. Turner2780262-088-87 (1.0:1)120
M. Kamieniecki2246673-618-32 (0.6:1)1520
J. Davis2057557-062-42 (1.5:1)429
F. Kiapway2873445-029-27 (1.1:1)011
M. Thok4236-01-1 (1.0:1)10
R. Belcaster3051855-330-34 (0.9:1)410
B. Gill151189-03-14 (0.2:1)32
K. Mallory131087-013-6 (2.2:1)15



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.