Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ball State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Weber12.64.51.51.40.20.528.8267345
F. House11.45.41.81.50.70.525.71810746
B. Calhoun10.78.51.31.70.40.926.61714437
F. Kiapway8.91.41.10.90.10.924.9224346
J. Tyler7.81.20.80.50.20.718.9176339
J. Davis6.23.12.82.30.60.619.3137840
T. Moses5.34.31.01.11.00.218.2128330
S. Sellers4.42.41.00.60.20.416.11310539
N. Smith3.33.23.61.90.21.521.287737
B. Gill2.81.00.30.30.30.55.583123
N. Wells1.81.30.20.40.40.28.165235
K. Mallory0.70.00.70.70.00.32.020122
R. Belcaster0.00.00.00.00.00.53.000028

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Weber68-144 47.2%40-92 43.5%39-48 81.3%18-764.521512.6
F. House77-139 55.4%1-7 14.3%61-86 70.9%41-1025.421611.4
B. Calhoun77-174 44.3%19-54 35.2%30-40 75.0%55-1628.520310.7
F. Kiapway51-111 45.9%45-95 47.4%22-28 78.6%2-261.41698.9
J. Tyler53-146 36.3%25-74 33.8%17-24 70.8%0-231.21487.8
J. Davis35-94 37.2%6-32 18.8%36-47 76.6%1-563.11126.2
T. Moses37-78 47.4%2-5 40.0%25-52 48.1%34-824.31015.3
S. Sellers25-70 35.7%12-37 32.4%12-20 60.0%12-402.4744.4
N. Smith23-68 33.8%7-24 29.2%9-16 56.3%4-613.2623.3
B. Gill3-3 100.0%2-2 100.0%3-4 75.0%1-41.0112.8
N. Wells10-26 38.5%0-0 -8-10 80.0%2-201.3281.8
K. Mallory1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.7
R. Belcaster0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Weber1748929-025-24 (1.0:1)48
F. House1948959-334-29 (1.2:1)1310
B. Calhoun1950648-324-33 (0.7:1)818
F. Kiapway1947421-020-18 (1.1:1)117
J. Tyler1935931-116-10 (1.6:1)414
J. Davis1834831-150-42 (1.2:1)1010
T. Moses1934558-119-21 (0.9:1)193
S. Sellers1727420-017-11 (1.5:1)46
N. Smith1940344-168-36 (1.9:1)329
B. Gill4222-01-1 (1.0:1)12
N. Wells1612920-13-6 (0.5:1)63
K. Mallory360-02-2 (1.0:1)01
R. Belcaster261-00-0 (-)01



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.