Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ball State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Sellers12.12.71.21.70.30.329.5266639
J. Tyler12.03.81.32.10.31.330.2238439
F. House10.35.42.52.10.40.827.71910546
Z. Turner9.72.13.23.20.00.929.8217845
B. Calhoun8.46.00.61.30.50.424.81812337
M. Kamieniecki7.77.50.91.50.71.021.71515333
J. Davis7.13.02.82.10.11.328.5145740
F. Kiapway6.61.51.01.00.00.425.4194335
R. Belcaster3.82.21.11.30.20.318.7156428
M. Thok3.52.30.30.30.30.05.888118
B. Gill1.61.70.20.90.20.17.9115223
K. Mallory1.20.31.10.50.10.48.972522

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Sellers95-209 45.5%57-121 47.1%68-83 81.9%18-712.731512.1
J. Tyler41-89 46.1%18-42 42.9%8-11 72.7%7-343.810812.0
F. House98-189 51.9%2-21 9.5%69-98 70.4%53-1415.426710.3
Z. Turner67-178 37.6%34-101 33.7%54-77 70.1%6-482.12229.7
B. Calhoun86-174 49.4%9-37 24.3%37-47 78.7%47-1556.02188.4
M. Kamieniecki47-104 45.2%1-1 100.0%52-99 52.5%48-1427.51477.7
J. Davis45-128 35.2%15-52 28.8%8-10 80.0%8-483.01137.1
F. Kiapway52-135 38.5%43-104 41.3%12-16 75.0%7-371.51596.6
R. Belcaster32-106 30.2%25-87 28.7%10-18 55.6%22-582.2993.8
M. Thok4-6 66.7%0-0 -6-10 60.0%5-92.3143.5
B. Gill5-24 20.8%2-13 15.4%12-15 80.0%7-251.7241.6
K. Mallory5-16 31.3%1-5 20.0%3-7 42.9%0-40.3141.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Sellers2676845-030-43 (0.7:1)87
J. Tyler927220-012-19 (0.6:1)312
F. House2672194-864-55 (1.2:1)1022
Z. Turner2368548-073-74 (1.0:1)120
B. Calhoun2664568-016-33 (0.5:1)1210
M. Kamieniecki1941363-517-29 (0.6:1)1419
J. Davis1645649-044-34 (1.3:1)121
F. Kiapway2460935-024-23 (1.0:1)09
R. Belcaster2648648-229-34 (0.9:1)49
M. Thok4236-01-1 (1.0:1)10
B. Gill151189-03-14 (0.2:1)32
K. Mallory121077-013-6 (2.2:1)15



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.