Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Illinois 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Anderson13.24.91.82.30.60.825.02512535
C. Olivier13.05.31.01.51.40.523.52510436
C. Johnston9.11.94.72.60.00.834.72251145
R. Smith8.22.81.31.60.10.622.7268337
D. Chatman6.23.11.81.20.10.928.1186539
L. Viser6.22.51.11.20.51.322.8167435
J. Piper4.22.80.80.50.30.216.21110436
L. Piotrowski3.62.10.40.61.00.212.8117229
K. Anderson2.01.60.10.20.20.210.0128127
A. Johnson1.51.10.20.30.00.26.365125
L. Norman1.40.90.80.40.00.311.7104323
M. Piotrowski0.81.30.00.20.70.15.746019
J. Verhagen0.80.70.20.10.10.14.398127

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Anderson148-307 48.2%16-42 38.1%84-129 65.1%55-1484.939613.2
C. Olivier135-249 54.2%0-0 -80-143 55.9%44-1425.335013.0
C. Johnston95-222 42.8%55-106 51.9%56-65 86.2%13-631.93019.1
R. Smith79-203 38.9%30-93 32.3%67-87 77.0%7-882.82558.2
D. Chatman65-172 37.8%57-146 39.0%18-28 64.3%8-1033.12056.2
L. Viser71-194 36.6%44-132 33.3%11-21 52.4%6-802.51976.2
J. Piper51-132 38.6%26-78 33.3%10-15 66.7%19-942.81384.2
L. Piotrowski45-92 48.9%0-0 -21-30 70.0%27-642.11113.6
K. Anderson20-46 43.5%0-0 -12-27 44.4%22-411.6522.0
A. Johnson14-23 60.9%2-8 25.0%5-12 41.7%6-261.1351.5
L. Norman11-19 57.9%7-14 50.0%0-0 -2-180.9291.4
M. Piotrowski6-19 31.6%1-10 10.0%0-1 0.0%1-221.3130.8
J. Verhagen6-18 33.3%3-14 21.4%0-0 -3-140.7150.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Anderson3074986-355-70 (0.8:1)1824
C. Olivier2763466-127-40 (0.7:1)3813
C. Johnston33114451-0156-85 (1.8:1)025
R. Smith3170555-039-51 (0.8:1)320
D. Chatman3392757-058-39 (1.5:1)430
L. Viser3273070-034-39 (0.9:1)1540
J. Piper3353542-027-15 (1.8:1)116
L. Piotrowski3139731-012-18 (0.7:1)317
K. Anderson2626032-03-5 (0.6:1)66
A. Johnson2314512-04-7 (0.6:1)04
L. Norman2124618-016-9 (1.8:1)17
M. Piotrowski17979-00-3 (0.0:1)122
J. Verhagen19816-04-1 (4.0:1)22



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.