Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Illinois 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Anderson13.14.81.72.30.70.724.62512535
C. Olivier13.05.51.01.31.40.623.52510436
C. Johnston8.72.04.52.60.00.634.4225845
R. Smith7.42.71.31.70.10.722.7166337
L. Viser6.52.61.11.20.51.323.8167435
D. Chatman5.73.11.71.20.10.927.5156535
J. Piper4.02.80.70.50.40.215.71110436
L. Piotrowski3.82.30.40.61.10.313.6117229
K. Anderson2.11.70.10.20.30.210.5128127
L. Norman1.40.90.80.40.00.311.7104323
A. Johnson1.21.10.20.30.00.25.355122
J. Verhagen0.90.80.20.10.10.14.598127
M. Piotrowski0.30.80.00.20.50.14.942019

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Anderson129-267 48.3%12-34 35.3%70-111 63.1%49-1264.834013.1
C. Olivier114-212 53.8%0-0 -72-132 54.5%40-1275.530013.0
C. Johnston80-189 42.3%47-90 52.2%46-53 86.8%11-572.02538.7
R. Smith62-161 38.5%19-67 28.4%56-75 74.7%7-722.71997.4
L. Viser68-180 37.8%42-125 33.6%11-21 52.4%5-762.61896.5
D. Chatman51-144 35.4%45-120 37.5%17-27 63.0%7-893.11645.7
J. Piper43-118 36.4%22-71 31.0%9-14 64.3%15-802.81174.0
L. Piotrowski44-88 50.0%0-0 -19-28 67.9%26-632.31073.8
K. Anderson20-44 45.5%0-0 -9-19 47.4%21-391.7492.1
L. Norman11-19 57.9%7-14 50.0%0-0 -2-180.9291.4
A. Johnson10-16 62.5%1-5 20.0%3-9 33.3%6-221.1241.2
J. Verhagen6-18 33.3%3-14 21.4%0-0 -3-140.8150.9
M. Piotrowski2-12 16.7%0-7 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-110.840.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Anderson2663973-343-61 (0.7:1)1718
C. Olivier2354061-123-31 (0.7:1)3213
C. Johnston2999744-0130-74 (1.8:1)018
R. Smith2761450-034-46 (0.7:1)220
L. Viser2968964-031-35 (0.9:1)1539
D. Chatman2979752-049-35 (1.4:1)325
J. Piper2945533-021-14 (1.5:1)115
L. Piotrowski2838027-012-18 (0.7:1)307
K. Anderson2324229-03-5 (0.6:1)65
L. Norman2124618-016-9 (1.8:1)17
A. Johnson201069-03-5 (0.6:1)04
J. Verhagen17775-04-1 (4.0:1)22
M. Piotrowski14687-00-3 (0.0:1)71



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.