Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Illinois 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Blanford14.58.01.51.90.81.027.03218436
R. Smith13.12.43.32.80.11.329.4276737
C. Olivier11.44.40.51.61.70.219.92015230
A. Austin7.02.41.00.90.00.722.2186433
D. Chatman6.72.21.91.30.01.224.1199735
D. Green5.42.10.91.30.10.513.7177422
J. Piper4.42.91.20.90.60.317.8116536
L. Piotrowski4.01.90.41.00.90.214.5127326
K. Anderson3.02.50.30.80.50.211.51311227
Z. Dickerson3.01.21.31.10.10.218.993529
J. Verhagen2.10.90.30.10.20.49.3124227
M. Piotrowski1.61.80.50.50.90.29.876219
D. Moore1.30.30.20.50.00.16.352115
A. Siler1.00.20.30.20.00.23.651218
A. Johnson0.60.40.30.40.00.04.552215
J. Robertson0.00.00.00.50.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Blanford155-299 51.8%0-3 0.0%126-169 74.6%89-2398.043614.5
R. Smith99-249 39.8%29-96 30.2%113-155 72.9%9-622.434013.1
C. Olivier96-191 50.3%0-1 0.0%36-55 65.5%27-874.422811.4
A. Austin57-149 38.3%31-96 32.3%44-53 83.0%6-652.41897.0
D. Chatman66-167 39.5%36-103 35.0%33-48 68.8%8-672.22016.7
D. Green25-67 37.3%1-9 11.1%36-53 67.9%11-342.1875.4
J. Piper50-126 39.7%19-60 31.7%13-17 76.5%34-872.91324.4
L. Piotrowski48-101 47.5%0-0 -23-35 65.7%21-581.91194.0
K. Anderson33-45 73.3%0-0 -19-37 51.4%37-702.5853.0
Z. Dickerson30-69 43.5%8-28 28.6%15-20 75.0%2-341.2833.0
J. Verhagen21-54 38.9%18-47 38.3%0-0 -4-250.9602.1
M. Piotrowski11-37 29.7%3-13 23.1%2-2 100.0%8-301.8271.6
D. Moore4-17 23.5%2-7 28.6%6-9 66.7%1-40.3161.3
A. Siler3-9 33.3%3-7 42.9%2-3 66.7%0-20.2111.0
A. Johnson5-18 27.8%2-6 33.3%4-4 100.0%1-100.4160.6
J. Robertson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Blanford3081068-046-56 (0.8:1)2331
R. Smith2676550-085-74 (1.1:1)233
C. Olivier2039853-39-31 (0.3:1)334
A. Austin2759936-028-24 (1.2:1)119
D. Chatman3072363-156-38 (1.5:1)136
D. Green1621923-015-20 (0.8:1)18
J. Piper3053462-035-28 (1.3:1)198
L. Piotrowski3043442-013-29 (0.4:1)265
K. Anderson2832260-38-22 (0.4:1)155
Z. Dickerson2853052-137-31 (1.2:1)35
J. Verhagen2826124-07-3 (2.3:1)510
M. Piotrowski171678-08-8 (1.0:1)153
D. Moore12759-02-6 (0.3:1)01
A. Siler11403-03-2 (1.5:1)02
A. Johnson2712121-17-12 (0.6:1)01
J. Robertson221-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.