Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Eastern Michigan 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Lee16.31.91.63.10.21.526.9337539
K. Ward12.56.40.60.71.41.230.62312240
M. Talley12.22.24.21.80.01.528.52571047
T. Bond6.02.01.02.00.80.721.2137338
A. Okoloji5.53.80.60.90.40.816.7169331
J. Price4.72.20.50.70.70.617.1137334
E. Alvano3.61.52.01.00.10.915.9106735
B. Nazione3.63.40.50.90.30.515.0118230
M. Samuels3.14.00.20.90.40.512.21211228
T. Perry2.20.50.30.20.00.27.992220
J. Hunter1.92.60.10.50.40.411.786140
O. Ajayi1.63.90.20.40.50.513.8610224
J. Martin1.62.10.00.40.00.36.458015
A. Farhat0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00006

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Lee157-344 45.6%62-159 39.0%114-146 78.1%20-571.949016.3
K. Ward131-317 41.3%41-128 32.0%73-102 71.6%46-1916.437612.5
M. Talley110-236 46.6%27-80 33.8%120-175 68.6%13-652.236712.2
T. Bond40-100 40.0%6-19 31.6%16-28 57.1%6-342.01026.0
A. Okoloji56-143 39.2%9-37 24.3%44-58 75.9%36-1143.81655.5
J. Price46-164 28.0%34-121 28.1%9-13 69.2%11-642.21354.7
E. Alvano19-84 22.6%7-40 17.5%44-52 84.6%8-381.5893.6
B. Nazione37-94 39.4%1-12 8.3%32-45 71.1%33-1023.41073.6
M. Samuels31-57 54.4%0-0 -27-42 64.3%38-1154.0893.1
T. Perry14-42 33.3%11-33 33.3%1-3 33.3%2-90.5402.2
J. Hunter21-34 61.8%0-1 0.0%16-22 72.7%23-792.6581.9
O. Ajayi13-23 56.5%0-0 -13-20 65.0%31-983.9391.6
J. Martin5-11 45.5%0-2 0.0%8-16 50.0%8-232.1181.6
A. Farhat0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Lee3080768-347-92 (0.5:1)745
K. Ward3091739-117-20 (0.9:1)4137
M. Talley3085464-2125-55 (2.3:1)046
T. Bond1736125-017-34 (0.5:1)1312
A. Okoloji3050240-118-28 (0.6:1)1124
J. Price2949533-014-19 (0.7:1)1916
E. Alvano2539823-049-24 (2.0:1)223
B. Nazione3045157-214-26 (0.5:1)915
M. Samuels2935587-37-26 (0.3:1)1214
T. Perry181425-06-3 (2.0:1)03
J. Hunter3035270-34-14 (0.3:1)1311
O. Ajayi2534553-04-10 (0.4:1)1313
J. Martin11708-00-4 (0.0:1)03
A. Farhat110-00-0 (-)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.