Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Thomas14.54.21.82.40.31.631.62614540
I. Miller13.72.52.82.90.00.728.4257739
O. White13.66.80.91.91.10.830.12412342
D. Bookert8.53.22.82.00.11.127.4219943
M. Brandon7.74.91.51.40.00.929.41812437
B. Bojanovsky5.94.00.51.11.90.420.61512332
R. Gilchrist3.01.80.20.80.60.313.2127231
M. Ojo2.53.00.30.90.70.111.9108219
J. Smith2.41.50.10.80.70.110.185119
B. Allen0.70.30.00.20.00.11.93207
J. Hopkins0.50.20.00.10.00.01.93104
M. White0.50.20.00.20.00.01.73105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Thomas172-379 45.4%39-105 37.1%139-172 80.8%36-1524.252214.5
I. Miller146-325 44.9%65-163 39.9%96-110 87.3%11-832.545313.7
O. White166-323 51.4%24-64 37.5%134-168 79.8%75-2436.849013.6
D. Bookert100-240 41.7%44-102 43.1%61-78 78.2%19-1153.23058.5
M. Brandon92-221 41.6%9-36 25.0%83-135 61.5%54-1754.92767.7
B. Bojanovsky77-131 58.8%0-0 -57-84 67.9%59-1444.02115.9
R. Gilchrist47-104 45.2%3-9 33.3%10-26 38.5%27-661.81073.0
M. Ojo35-64 54.7%0-0 -20-47 42.6%36-1083.0902.5
J. Smith32-73 43.8%4-17 23.5%13-25 52.0%17-501.5812.4
B. Allen3-5 60.0%2-2 100.0%2-2 100.0%2-40.3100.7
J. Hopkins2-6 33.3%0-2 0.0%2-8 25.0%1-30.260.5
M. White1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-10.230.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Thomas36113688-365-88 (0.7:1)1157
I. Miller3393864-192-96 (1.0:1)124
O. White361084108-734-68 (0.5:1)4027
D. Bookert3698667-0102-72 (1.4:1)238
M. Brandon36106065-154-50 (1.1:1)133
B. Bojanovsky3674090-519-40 (0.5:1)6715
R. Gilchrist3647447-08-30 (0.3:1)2011
M. Ojo3642872-19-32 (0.3:1)255
J. Smith3434339-02-28 (0.1:1)242
B. Allen14266-00-3 (0.0:1)01
J. Hopkins13253-00-1 (0.0:1)00
M. White6101-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.