Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Miami-FL 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. McClellan14.54.71.91.30.20.933.63111550
A. Rodriguez11.92.33.92.30.31.828.3258944
T. Jekiri8.69.91.11.41.40.630.31517847
D. Reed8.24.01.91.10.40.927.51912645
M. Lecomte7.91.41.81.10.00.522.4234538
D. Burnett7.02.00.60.90.10.517.4218433
I. Cruz Uceda5.23.50.20.60.20.417.1187132
O. Sherman4.82.30.50.30.60.216.5137240
J. Newton4.01.31.41.10.10.213.5165533
J. Palmer3.71.40.70.70.20.113.3174327
J. Thomas1.32.10.30.20.10.210.6713233
M. Fernandez0.50.00.00.00.00.01.52002
C. Stowell0.00.00.30.00.00.01.50012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. McClellan192-397 48.4%54-151 35.8%112-136 82.4%32-1784.755014.5
A. Rodriguez110-326 33.7%48-158 30.4%114-153 74.5%14-752.338211.9
T. Jekiri123-246 50.0%1-1 100.0%70-96 72.9%118-3669.93178.6
D. Reed77-164 47.0%37-81 45.7%56-77 72.7%25-1214.02478.2
M. Lecomte92-214 43.0%52-114 45.6%64-73 87.7%11-521.43007.9
D. Burnett64-180 35.6%28-96 29.2%39-53 73.6%13-562.01957.0
I. Cruz Uceda37-99 37.4%21-62 33.9%14-17 82.4%18-743.51095.2
O. Sherman67-156 42.9%24-79 30.4%15-23 65.2%22-822.31734.8
J. Newton45-111 40.5%4-10 40.0%41-64 64.1%8-431.31354.0
J. Palmer52-126 41.3%23-63 36.5%15-23 65.2%14-541.41423.7
J. Thomas18-31 58.1%0-0 -4-14 28.6%32-652.1401.3
M. Fernandez1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.5
C. Stowell0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. McClellan38127859-074-49 (1.5:1)734
A. Rodriguez3290689-6126-74 (1.7:1)959
T. Jekiri371120114-542-51 (0.8:1)5121
D. Reed3082468-157-32 (1.8:1)1327
M. Lecomte3885356-167-43 (1.6:1)018
D. Burnett2848832-018-24 (0.8:1)414
I. Cruz Uceda2136019-04-13 (0.3:1)58
O. Sherman3659359-018-12 (1.5:1)208
J. Newton3445934-047-39 (1.2:1)48
J. Palmer3850428-025-28 (0.9:1)95
J. Thomas3132833-19-7 (1.3:1)47
M. Fernandez461-00-0 (-)00
C. Stowell461-01-0 (-)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.