viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Miami-FL 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. McClellan15.04.82.01.30.10.933.43111550
A. Rodriguez12.82.64.42.50.32.030.7258944
T. Jekiri8.810.61.31.51.60.630.91517847
M. Lecomte7.81.31.81.10.00.622.7234538
D. Reed7.63.31.50.90.30.924.8198545
D. Burnett7.32.20.61.00.20.417.3218433
O. Sherman5.32.60.70.40.50.218.4137240
J. Palmer3.81.30.70.70.30.113.7124327
J. Newton3.30.71.20.90.10.211.4163528
I. Cruz Uceda3.23.00.30.60.10.312.5105123
J. Thomas1.22.20.30.20.10.211.4413233
M. Fernandez0.70.00.00.00.00.01.72002
C. Stowell0.00.00.30.00.00.01.70012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. McClellan150-290 51.7%43-110 39.1%78-96 81.3%23-1334.842115.0
A. Rodriguez103-312 33.0%46-154 29.9%106-140 75.7%13-722.635812.8
T. Jekiri95-183 51.9%0-0 -55-76 72.4%91-29610.62458.8
M. Lecomte72-162 44.4%42-94 44.7%31-37 83.8%9-371.32177.8
D. Reed51-96 53.1%26-53 49.1%24-30 80.0%14-653.31527.6
D. Burnett42-114 36.8%20-64 31.3%27-39 69.2%10-402.21317.3
O. Sherman55-130 42.3%22-69 31.9%11-17 64.7%19-692.61435.3
J. Palmer40-96 41.7%17-52 32.7%10-17 58.8%7-371.31073.8
J. Newton25-58 43.1%2-6 33.3%30-48 62.5%5-170.7823.3
I. Cruz Uceda11-40 27.5%6-26 23.1%7-10 70.0%8-333.0353.2
J. Thomas13-24 54.2%0-0 -3-13 23.1%24-542.2291.2
M. Fernandez1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.7
C. Stowell0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. McClellan2893441-057-37 (1.5:1)425
A. Rodriguez2886081-5122-69 (1.8:1)955
T. Jekiri2886488-436-41 (0.9:1)4418
M. Lecomte2863638-049-31 (1.6:1)016
D. Reed2049646-129-18 (1.6:1)517
D. Burnett1831216-010-18 (0.6:1)37
O. Sherman2749749-018-12 (1.5:1)146
J. Palmer2838321-019-20 (1.0:1)74
J. Newton2528521-031-23 (1.3:1)26
I. Cruz Uceda111388-03-7 (0.4:1)13
J. Thomas2528526-08-6 (1.3:1)36
M. Fernandez351-00-0 (-)00
C. Stowell351-01-0 (-)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.