Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Marshall19.53.21.61.40.10.732.6386440
C. Boone8.75.40.71.40.80.422.92110232
A. Ruder8.52.11.31.00.00.731.2236444
D. Williams7.14.24.42.80.01.531.71910846
C. Kendrix6.33.70.81.30.40.623.6208455
G. Thurman6.02.40.81.00.20.317.5199336
R. Mvouika5.52.00.51.50.01.010.0113135
L. Gerring4.73.60.61.20.20.519.11811341
C. Kirk4.43.00.41.00.60.315.41611241
T. McCullough3.72.70.20.61.00.313.9127130
S. Roundtree Jr.2.81.51.51.30.00.317.996640
R. Thompson1.61.10.40.40.50.37.6115224
C. Maes0.01.01.50.50.00.05.002310

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Marshall85-185 45.9%41-90 45.6%62-69 89.9%3-453.227319.5
C. Boone101-177 57.1%0-0 -67-99 67.7%63-1685.42698.7
A. Ruder85-257 33.1%56-171 32.7%37-43 86.0%4-662.12638.5
D. Williams78-209 37.3%15-56 26.8%34-47 72.3%15-1214.22057.1
C. Kendrix53-128 41.4%20-62 32.3%63-83 75.9%41-1113.71896.3
G. Thurman65-180 36.1%15-66 22.7%12-18 66.7%9-622.41576.0
R. Mvouika4-9 44.4%1-3 33.3%2-4 50.0%0-42.0115.5
L. Gerring53-149 35.6%3-18 16.7%38-55 69.1%47-1123.61474.7
C. Kirk51-98 52.0%0-0 -25-40 62.5%33-863.01274.4
T. McCullough45-99 45.5%0-0 -21-29 72.4%42-802.71113.7
S. Roundtree Jr.31-107 29.0%7-44 15.9%16-27 59.3%4-461.5852.8
R. Thompson3-11 27.3%0-0 -7-11 63.6%4-91.1131.6
C. Maes0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-21.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Marshall1445622-123-19 (1.2:1)210
C. Boone31710101-623-43 (0.5:1)2512
A. Ruder3196744-140-32 (1.3:1)122
D. Williams2991864-1128-80 (1.6:1)044
C. Kendrix3070854-225-38 (0.7:1)1118
G. Thurman2645528-020-25 (0.8:1)47
R. Mvouika2200-01-3 (0.3:1)02
L. Gerring3159364-118-36 (0.5:1)617
C. Kirk2944854-112-30 (0.4:1)169
T. McCullough3041864-17-18 (0.4:1)318
S. Roundtree Jr.3053639-044-40 (1.1:1)09
R. Thompson86115-03-3 (1.0:1)42
C. Maes2101-03-1 (3.0:1)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.