Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Marshall19.53.21.61.40.10.732.6386440
C. Boone8.65.30.81.40.80.422.62110232
A. Ruder8.22.21.21.00.00.730.9236444
D. Williams7.24.24.42.60.01.531.51910846
C. Kendrix6.53.80.81.30.40.623.6208455
G. Thurman6.12.40.80.90.20.317.7199336
R. Mvouika5.52.00.51.50.01.010.0113135
L. Gerring4.93.70.61.20.20.619.61811341
C. Kirk4.32.70.41.00.60.315.0169141
T. McCullough3.82.80.20.61.10.314.3127130
S. Roundtree Jr.2.81.51.41.30.00.317.896640
R. Thompson1.61.10.40.40.50.37.6115224
C. Maes0.01.01.50.50.00.05.002310

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Marshall85-185 45.9%41-90 45.6%62-69 89.9%3-453.227319.5
C. Boone98-169 58.0%0-0 -62-92 67.4%61-1605.32588.6
A. Ruder81-246 32.9%52-161 32.3%32-38 84.2%4-662.22468.2
D. Williams77-202 38.1%15-55 27.3%32-45 71.1%15-1184.22017.2
C. Kendrix53-125 42.4%20-62 32.3%62-81 76.5%41-1093.81886.5
G. Thurman63-175 36.0%15-65 23.1%12-18 66.7%9-602.41536.1
R. Mvouika4-9 44.4%1-3 33.3%2-4 50.0%0-42.0115.5
L. Gerring53-149 35.6%3-18 16.7%38-55 69.1%46-1113.71474.9
C. Kirk48-95 50.5%0-0 -23-35 65.7%30-752.71194.3
T. McCullough45-99 45.5%0-0 -21-29 72.4%42-802.81113.8
S. Roundtree Jr.30-104 28.8%7-43 16.3%15-25 60.0%4-431.5822.8
R. Thompson3-11 27.3%0-0 -7-11 63.6%4-91.1131.6
C. Maes0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-21.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Marshall1445622-123-19 (1.2:1)210
C. Boone3067898-623-43 (0.5:1)2512
A. Ruder3092841-137-31 (1.2:1)121
D. Williams2888162-1124-73 (1.7:1)042
C. Kendrix2968549-124-37 (0.6:1)1118
G. Thurman2544327-020-22 (0.9:1)47
R. Mvouika2200-01-3 (0.3:1)02
L. Gerring3058764-118-36 (0.5:1)617
C. Kirk2842052-110-28 (0.4:1)169
T. McCullough2941464-17-18 (0.4:1)318
S. Roundtree Jr.2951738-042-38 (1.1:1)09
R. Thompson86115-03-3 (1.0:1)42
C. Maes2101-03-1 (3.0:1)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.