Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Miller12.82.82.62.60.00.533.8235540
C. Boone11.26.21.21.40.20.323.52710432
C. Kendrix10.24.40.81.80.40.924.7199255
D. Williams7.44.64.51.90.01.330.6198846
O. Church7.36.41.41.51.50.626.81513537
R. Kreklow7.22.81.41.50.11.122.1146337
J. Dixon6.41.91.20.80.11.120.5154340
A. Ruder3.61.40.20.40.00.215.8123144
S. Roundtree3.00.30.30.70.00.311.771140
L. Gerring2.72.20.10.80.20.39.2107141
J. Martin2.41.90.30.90.40.59.3114220
R. Thompson1.51.30.20.30.30.66.445124
T. McCullough1.21.40.10.30.40.15.966130

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Miller81-232 34.9%34-108 31.5%59-82 72.0%9-562.825512.8
C. Boone83-164 50.6%0-0 -58-79 73.4%37-1246.222411.2
C. Kendrix55-132 41.7%19-63 30.2%64-82 78.0%17-834.419310.2
D. Williams49-125 39.2%5-29 17.2%16-20 80.0%4-734.61197.4
O. Church61-98 62.2%0-1 0.0%23-50 46.0%42-1276.41457.3
R. Kreklow32-87 36.8%23-66 34.8%21-28 75.0%6-422.81087.2
J. Dixon52-130 40.0%6-26 23.1%18-30 60.0%17-371.91286.4
A. Ruder6-22 27.3%5-16 31.3%1-1 100.0%0-71.4183.6
S. Roundtree4-11 36.4%1-4 25.0%0-1 0.0%1-10.393.0
L. Gerring14-46 30.4%3-15 20.0%12-16 75.0%11-352.2432.7
J. Martin18-44 40.9%0-0 -12-34 35.3%20-371.9482.4
R. Thompson8-15 53.3%0-0 -2-8 25.0%7-151.3181.5
T. McCullough7-19 36.8%0-0 -5-7 71.4%12-221.4191.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Miller2067541-151-51 (1.0:1)09
C. Boone2047041-124-27 (0.9:1)45
C. Kendrix1946942-115-34 (0.4:1)818
D. Williams1649036-072-30 (2.4:1)021
O. Church2053640-028-29 (1.0:1)3011
R. Kreklow1533231-021-22 (1.0:1)216
J. Dixon2040934-023-16 (1.4:1)221
A. Ruder5797-01-2 (0.5:1)01
S. Roundtree3355-01-2 (0.5:1)01
L. Gerring1614725-21-12 (0.1:1)35
J. Martin2018650-16-17 (0.4:1)810
R. Thompson127717-02-4 (0.5:1)37
T. McCullough169419-01-5 (0.2:1)72



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.