Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Murray St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Payne20.23.65.72.40.52.032.03310943
J. Williams15.48.31.01.51.00.830.92813449
T. Sapp11.43.32.91.80.11.029.62710744
J. Moss11.14.12.21.20.11.032.8237648
J. Seymour7.72.31.31.30.30.720.7145532
J. Fairell5.36.60.81.30.81.020.01514338
T. Rambo3.71.70.60.70.10.412.3115329
W. Langston2.42.70.20.50.30.211.5118225
K. Flomo1.31.11.10.80.10.411.174624
J. Martin1.30.20.10.00.00.12.63114
T. Gilmore1.21.50.10.80.00.35.535123

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Payne209-453 46.1%67-177 37.9%120-152 78.9%18-1093.660520.2
J. Williams169-296 57.1%0-1 0.0%123-190 64.7%110-2488.346115.4
T. Sapp113-249 45.4%55-141 39.0%61-76 80.3%14-983.334211.4
J. Moss117-245 47.8%47-116 40.5%53-61 86.9%31-1224.133411.1
J. Seymour75-176 42.6%43-96 44.8%38-57 66.7%12-692.32317.7
J. Fairell64-118 54.2%0-0 -31-61 50.8%85-1986.61595.3
T. Rambo33-54 61.1%0-0 -33-51 64.7%17-451.7993.7
W. Langston28-42 66.7%0-0 -14-33 42.4%27-792.7702.4
K. Flomo10-53 18.9%9-35 25.7%7-10 70.0%3-301.1361.3
J. Martin3-11 27.3%2-6 33.3%4-6 66.7%0-20.2121.3
T. Gilmore3-9 33.3%0-0 -9-15 60.0%8-201.5151.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Payne3095957-1172-71 (2.4:1)1459
J. Williams3092781-529-44 (0.7:1)3025
T. Sapp3088868-386-54 (1.6:1)330
J. Moss3098367-065-35 (1.9:1)431
J. Seymour3062265-139-39 (1.0:1)920
J. Fairell3059996-624-40 (0.6:1)2430
T. Rambo2733325-016-18 (0.9:1)311
W. Langston2933452-15-15 (0.3:1)107
K. Flomo2831030-030-22 (1.4:1)410
J. Martin9231-01-0 (-)01
T. Gilmore137221-01-10 (0.1:1)04



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.