Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northern Illinois 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Highsmith10.53.51.10.90.21.022.8276334
D. Bowie9.66.51.12.90.61.027.72313442
J. Threloff9.27.00.61.71.00.524.82718342
T. Baker8.42.32.42.10.21.527.9175642
A. Armstead7.74.10.41.70.41.025.51910344
A. Armstead6.82.40.41.00.20.419.31610230
A. Bolin6.54.51.11.60.20.625.8178337
D. Balls4.01.81.41.40.00.618.0157827
P. Rakocevic3.22.00.31.10.60.213.3105329
M. Maric3.02.50.30.80.00.28.8127114
J. Cravatta2.40.80.20.20.00.26.9203125
A. Christian2.31.00.20.40.30.07.087132
K. Gray1.21.90.20.60.10.510.846132
K. Gray0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000028

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Highsmith41-76 53.9%8-23 34.8%25-40 62.5%14-393.511510.5
D. Bowie95-250 38.0%3-10 30.0%105-191 55.0%64-2026.52989.6
J. Threloff97-193 50.3%0-0 -100-137 73.0%87-2237.02949.2
T. Baker78-244 32.0%32-127 25.2%80-109 73.4%14-752.32688.4
A. Armstead82-211 38.9%16-61 26.2%52-78 66.7%45-1234.12327.7
A. Armstead68-172 39.5%24-81 29.6%58-71 81.7%22-772.42186.8
A. Bolin63-155 40.6%23-68 33.8%52-75 69.3%37-1384.52016.5
D. Balls40-127 31.5%11-48 22.9%38-46 82.6%8-561.81294.0
P. Rakocevic39-88 44.3%1-11 9.1%21-33 63.6%27-622.01003.2
M. Maric8-12 66.7%0-0 -2-4 50.0%10-152.5183.0
J. Cravatta19-63 30.2%15-49 30.6%16-19 84.2%9-230.8692.4
A. Christian7-26 26.9%4-16 25.0%5-6 83.3%8-101.0232.3
K. Gray8-34 23.5%0-0 -11-17 64.7%16-411.9271.2
K. Gray0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Highsmith1125117-012-10 (1.2:1)211
D. Bowie3185868-134-90 (0.4:1)1832
J. Threloff3279376-020-54 (0.4:1)3317
T. Baker3289372-278-66 (1.2:1)648
A. Armstead3076658-113-51 (0.3:1)1230
A. Armstead3261784-312-32 (0.4:1)612
A. Bolin3180078-433-51 (0.6:1)520
D. Balls3257659-046-45 (1.0:1)119
P. Rakocevic3141171-010-33 (0.3:1)185
M. Maric6534-02-5 (0.4:1)01
J. Cravatta2920014-05-6 (0.8:1)16
A. Christian10704-02-4 (0.5:1)30
K. Gray2223737-24-14 (0.3:1)210
K. Gray100-00-0 (-)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.