Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northern Illinois 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Armstead11.14.60.71.70.31.428.71910344
D. Bowie10.55.61.33.00.61.424.32210442
A. Johnson10.52.11.00.90.00.422.3236635
J. Threloff8.47.40.41.50.70.424.42116242
T. Baker7.91.73.12.00.01.525.4216842
A. Armstead7.62.10.71.20.11.120.9178230
M. Maric4.63.90.51.20.40.314.0109227
P. Rakocevic3.93.10.51.10.50.215.7128330
M. Orris3.81.62.21.60.00.926.4184737
C. Iroegbu3.71.50.40.80.10.611.1154223
K. Gray1.11.50.00.50.10.27.964128

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Armstead92-226 40.7%21-59 35.6%84-119 70.6%33-1194.628911.1
D. Bowie65-154 42.2%9-33 27.3%60-88 68.2%37-1065.619910.5
A. Johnson96-224 42.9%30-83 36.1%41-58 70.7%18-532.126310.5
J. Threloff72-137 52.6%0-0 -90-130 69.2%84-2087.42348.4
T. Baker70-208 33.7%35-116 30.2%47-67 70.1%6-471.72227.9
A. Armstead75-160 46.9%37-84 44.0%18-26 69.2%18-582.12057.6
M. Maric39-69 56.5%0-2 0.0%33-43 76.7%41-943.91114.6
P. Rakocevic34-81 42.0%0-10 0.0%18-23 78.3%18-693.1863.9
M. Orris36-108 33.3%10-45 22.2%25-39 64.1%12-451.61073.8
C. Iroegbu33-57 57.9%2-13 15.4%36-65 55.4%15-411.51043.7
K. Gray8-18 44.4%0-0 -12-19 63.2%18-381.5281.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Armstead2674550-117-45 (0.4:1)937
D. Bowie1946144-025-57 (0.4:1)1127
A. Johnson2555835-025-23 (1.1:1)010
J. Threloff2868259-010-43 (0.2:1)2010
T. Baker2871162-287-55 (1.6:1)142
A. Armstead2756559-019-33 (0.6:1)229
M. Maric2433645-012-29 (0.4:1)106
P. Rakocevic2234546-012-24 (0.5:1)115
M. Orris2874071-261-46 (1.3:1)024
C. Iroegbu2831030-011-23 (0.5:1)316
K. Gray2519739-11-12 (0.1:1)25



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.