Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northern Illinois 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Maric13.18.11.41.91.30.926.22214433
T. Baker12.53.73.91.80.01.528.42510943
A. Armstead10.35.71.41.90.51.128.62210344
M. Wilson10.02.40.71.10.00.416.2245228
C. Iroegbu7.02.50.80.80.50.617.4168225
L. Bradley5.83.80.50.80.40.414.81910226
J. Key5.83.90.81.00.60.618.7159426
L. Porter4.72.82.41.70.21.017.21381025
A. Pauga4.20.70.60.40.10.812.5153224
M. Orris3.31.63.31.60.10.823.5105937
A. Zelis1.92.30.10.40.30.06.8127120
J. Thomas1.80.60.20.40.00.04.63319
J. DeHaan0.51.30.20.20.00.04.02419

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Maric91-178 51.1%5-10 50.0%62-93 66.7%61-1548.124913.1
T. Baker69-163 42.3%46-104 44.2%53-70 75.7%10-703.723712.5
A. Armstead63-175 36.0%14-65 21.5%56-83 67.5%30-1085.719610.3
M. Wilson49-116 42.2%26-69 37.7%36-46 78.3%12-392.416010.0
C. Iroegbu47-71 66.2%1-7 14.3%38-58 65.5%22-472.51337.0
L. Bradley44-87 50.6%8-21 38.1%15-19 78.9%23-733.81115.8
J. Key45-92 48.9%0-0 -21-31 67.7%23-743.91115.8
L. Porter27-79 34.2%13-42 31.0%23-31 74.2%10-532.8904.7
A. Pauga17-32 53.1%12-25 48.0%0-0 -3-80.7464.2
M. Orris23-84 27.4%5-30 16.7%8-15 53.3%4-291.6593.3
A. Zelis14-25 56.0%0-0 -3-10 30.0%8-362.3311.9
J. Thomas3-10 30.0%3-8 37.5%0-0 -1-30.691.8
J. DeHaan1-8 12.5%0-2 0.0%1-3 33.3%1-81.330.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Maric1949744-026-36 (0.7:1)2517
T. Baker1953934-074-34 (2.2:1)029
A. Armstead1954447-027-37 (0.7:1)1020
M. Wilson1625924-011-18 (0.6:1)07
C. Iroegbu1933041-015-15 (1.0:1)911
L. Bradley1928244-09-15 (0.6:1)87
J. Key1935649-115-19 (0.8:1)1111
L. Porter1932735-045-32 (1.4:1)319
A. Pauga1113810-07-4 (1.8:1)19
M. Orris1842339-160-28 (2.1:1)115
A. Zelis1610920-01-7 (0.1:1)50
J. Thomas5230-01-2 (0.5:1)00
J. DeHaan6240-01-1 (1.0:1)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.