Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
SAVANNAH ST 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Williams10.21.01.01.60.00.418.1243534
J. Montgomery8.75.00.61.40.21.024.61811244
J. Smith8.48.20.72.23.10.927.51920344
J. Hill6.41.51.01.10.10.618.2174429
A. Fenner6.31.60.71.50.10.616.0188229
K. Richards5.42.11.41.80.10.823.0175535
K. White5.12.01.72.00.00.721.9115539
T. Hall4.62.52.82.00.21.322.2146933
S. Muhammad3.02.90.10.70.50.415.8108232
H. Champaigne2.01.90.20.80.40.29.1139125
P. Hendley1.90.90.50.60.30.37.064321
J. Jenkins1.81.90.10.80.10.311.654120
W. Carter1.40.40.30.30.00.14.782213
M. Hutchins1.30.50.00.20.00.14.353024
S. Wilson1.10.30.40.70.00.15.683130
A. Davis0.90.10.20.40.00.13.321110

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Williams119-288 41.3%51-142 35.9%37-48 77.1%8-311.032610.2
J. Montgomery92-212 43.4%18-71 25.4%68-96 70.8%52-1555.02708.7
J. Smith104-192 54.2%0-1 0.0%62-102 60.8%79-2628.22708.4
J. Hill68-205 33.2%41-133 30.8%27-35 77.1%15-471.52046.4
A. Fenner66-160 41.3%15-47 31.9%47-62 75.8%16-511.61946.3
K. Richards50-148 33.8%12-36 33.3%62-78 79.5%17-682.11745.4
K. White40-85 47.1%5-18 27.8%23-41 56.1%11-422.01085.1
T. Hall50-125 40.0%4-15 26.7%42-87 48.3%15-802.51464.6
S. Muhammad35-70 50.0%0-1 0.0%27-54 50.0%30-922.9973.0
H. Champaigne27-58 46.6%0-0 -4-10 40.0%28-561.9582.0
P. Hendley14-33 42.4%3-8 37.5%3-6 50.0%3-170.9341.9
J. Jenkins7-16 43.8%1-5 20.0%1-4 25.0%7-171.9161.8
W. Carter8-19 42.1%4-8 50.0%3-4 75.0%1-60.4231.4
M. Hutchins5-10 50.0%0-4 0.0%3-4 75.0%4-50.5131.3
S. Wilson6-24 25.0%3-12 25.0%5-9 55.6%1-50.3201.1
A. Davis2-8 25.0%0-1 0.0%11-12 91.7%1-20.1150.9

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Williams3257845-033-51 (0.6:1)112
J. Montgomery3176473-219-43 (0.4:1)731
J. Smith32881108-723-69 (0.3:1)9829
J. Hill3258339-031-34 (0.9:1)319
A. Fenner3149547-023-46 (0.5:1)218
K. Richards3273772-046-58 (0.8:1)327
K. White2145951-136-43 (0.8:1)014
T. Hall3270960-091-65 (1.4:1)641
S. Muhammad3250473-12-23 (0.1:1)1712
H. Champaigne2926540-05-23 (0.2:1)136
P. Hendley181269-09-10 (0.9:1)65
J. Jenkins91048-01-7 (0.1:1)13
W. Carter16757-05-4 (1.3:1)01
M. Hutchins104313-00-2 (0.0:1)01
S. Wilson1810016-07-12 (0.6:1)02
A. Davis16528-03-6 (0.5:1)02



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.