Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
SAVANNAH ST 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Hall10.62.22.82.40.21.928.42451037
A. Fenner9.04.21.52.10.11.323.9186433
J. Jenkins7.13.50.51.00.60.720.1338232
S. Muhammad7.04.00.41.70.60.721.2149234
B. Pearson6.84.50.31.30.40.621.81710333
H. Champaigne5.03.50.31.51.00.313.5128125
D. Bryant4.81.00.41.20.00.216.2144232
J. Norman4.52.90.91.50.10.918.61210435
K. Pinkett4.52.01.13.00.11.523.7124335
K. Richards2.51.40.91.50.10.520.574535
T. Hagan2.00.00.00.00.00.03.02003
T. Francis1.51.40.71.30.21.016.179231
W. Carter0.60.40.40.30.00.24.882218
S. Hernandez0.00.00.00.00.00.07.00007
K. Malhi0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Hall106-219 48.4%3-17 17.6%93-130 71.5%22-632.230810.6
A. Fenner95-241 39.4%15-58 25.9%57-89 64.0%31-1214.22629.0
J. Jenkins54-152 35.5%26-76 34.2%23-37 62.2%24-783.51577.1
S. Muhammad81-170 47.6%0-1 0.0%40-78 51.3%39-1154.02027.0
B. Pearson86-131 65.6%0-0 -25-62 40.3%47-1314.51976.8
H. Champaigne12-24 50.0%0-0 -6-14 42.9%11-213.5305.0
D. Bryant47-147 32.0%33-111 29.7%7-8 87.5%8-271.01344.8
J. Norman49-133 36.8%8-30 26.7%25-53 47.2%25-842.91314.5
K. Pinkett48-134 35.8%4-19 21.1%27-58 46.6%17-562.01274.5
K. Richards12-48 25.0%0-11 0.0%13-18 72.2%3-211.4372.5
T. Hagan1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.022.0
T. Francis15-73 20.5%4-36 11.1%7-15 46.7%10-391.4411.5
W. Carter4-16 25.0%3-10 30.0%4-4 100.0%2-90.4150.6
S. Hernandez0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
K. Malhi0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Hall2982363-282-71 (1.2:1)655
A. Fenner2969363-143-61 (0.7:1)439
J. Jenkins2244344-112-22 (0.5:1)1415
S. Muhammad2961684-313-48 (0.3:1)1819
B. Pearson2963375-110-39 (0.3:1)1217
H. Champaigne68114-02-9 (0.2:1)62
D. Bryant2845337-110-34 (0.3:1)16
J. Norman2953857-126-44 (0.6:1)427
K. Pinkett2866355-132-85 (0.4:1)343
K. Richards1530831-114-22 (0.6:1)18
T. Hagan130-00-0 (-)00
T. Francis2845037-020-35 (0.6:1)529
W. Carter2512015-09-8 (1.1:1)04
S. Hernandez170-00-0 (-)00
K. Malhi110-00-0 (-)00



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.