Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
South Florida 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Allen Jr.15.43.62.52.50.31.533.5328547
C. Perry10.87.10.62.21.30.826.12112341
N. Morillo9.74.31.32.10.20.727.31810336
A. Collins7.12.65.12.60.11.633.62081248
T. Holston Jr.6.82.30.71.00.20.721.4227340
B. Zeigler6.14.40.51.41.10.323.3128334
R. Guerrero5.64.40.31.21.40.324.21714236
D. Mercurius3.02.00.70.60.00.413.7137230
J. Cousins2.92.70.11.00.80.111.2910124
D. Clayton1.01.70.30.50.20.28.087230
J. Bodway0.50.00.10.10.00.12.15015

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Allen Jr.156-351 44.4%40-114 35.1%80-101 79.2%24-1023.643215.4
C. Perry85-173 49.1%0-2 0.0%36-61 59.0%37-1357.120610.8
N. Morillo99-236 41.9%33-102 32.4%31-41 75.6%26-1174.32629.7
A. Collins81-185 43.8%8-28 28.6%36-54 66.7%10-752.62067.1
T. Holston Jr.55-170 32.4%32-107 29.9%35-51 68.6%15-602.31776.8
B. Zeigler73-146 50.0%0-3 0.0%26-67 38.8%36-1224.41726.1
R. Guerrero59-123 48.0%0-0 -22-46 47.8%60-1104.41405.6
D. Mercurius28-78 35.9%7-38 18.4%16-18 88.9%15-512.0793.0
J. Cousins28-60 46.7%0-0 -27-64 42.2%29-772.7832.9
D. Clayton9-35 25.7%3-16 18.8%5-11 45.5%12-431.7261.0
J. Bodway3-7 42.9%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.070.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Allen Jr.2893756-171-71 (1.0:1)943
C. Perry1949656-212-41 (0.3:1)2415
N. Morillo2773763-234-57 (0.6:1)619
A. Collins2997366-2148-75 (2.0:1)245
T. Holston Jr.2655748-117-25 (0.7:1)517
B. Zeigler2865286-715-40 (0.4:1)319
R. Guerrero2560539-07-31 (0.2:1)368
D. Mercurius2635550-117-15 (1.1:1)011
J. Cousins2932466-43-30 (0.1:1)223
D. Clayton2620920-07-12 (0.6:1)54
J. Bodway14304-01-2 (0.5:1)01



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.