Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
South Florida 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
V. Rudd16.16.81.82.20.60.633.92714553
M. Brock9.53.01.41.30.21.323.8218352
C. Allen Jr.9.03.32.82.10.21.330.82210947
C. Perry8.95.30.41.20.80.320.51814234
J. Egbunu7.46.20.41.71.30.324.82014233
A. Collins6.91.65.93.50.31.531.4153948
M. Abdul-Aleem4.11.50.40.40.10.412.9124226
J. Hawkins3.71.30.10.30.10.212.0154133
Z. LeDay3.52.60.40.70.20.315.0126244
S. McLendon2.91.52.01.40.10.719.8104635
J. Heath2.61.43.61.60.10.720.084835
J. Omogbehin0.30.80.00.20.30.02.722016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
V. Rudd180-431 41.8%33-127 26.0%121-164 73.8%21-2186.851416.1
M. Brock119-240 49.6%3-21 14.3%62-108 57.4%46-973.03039.5
C. Allen Jr.93-236 39.4%22-71 31.0%81-103 78.6%19-1063.32899.0
C. Perry112-222 50.5%0-0 -62-109 56.9%64-1705.32868.9
J. Egbunu89-151 58.9%0-1 0.0%60-110 54.5%80-1986.22387.4
A. Collins11-38 28.9%7-18 38.9%26-34 76.5%3-131.6556.9
M. Abdul-Aleem25-85 29.4%16-67 23.9%8-11 72.7%3-271.5744.1
J. Hawkins37-99 37.4%11-37 29.7%22-36 61.1%12-381.31073.7
Z. LeDay35-85 41.2%3-11 27.3%38-50 76.0%33-822.61113.5
S. McLendon33-94 35.1%0-14 0.0%10-17 58.8%6-401.5762.9
J. Heath16-47 34.0%2-9 22.2%10-13 76.9%7-241.4442.6
J. Omogbehin1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-70.830.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
V. Rudd32108569-159-69 (0.9:1)1819
M. Brock3276333-045-42 (1.1:1)542
C. Allen Jr.3298672-288-67 (1.3:1)643
C. Perry3265692-414-37 (0.4:1)249
J. Egbunu3279392-112-55 (0.2:1)4310
A. Collins825121-047-28 (1.7:1)212
M. Abdul-Aleem1823217-08-8 (1.0:1)17
J. Hawkins2934941-04-10 (0.4:1)45
Z. LeDay3248155-012-22 (0.5:1)79
S. McLendon2651547-051-37 (1.4:1)318
J. Heath1734022-062-27 (2.3:1)212
J. Omogbehin9245-00-2 (0.0:1)30



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.