Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Connecticut 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Boatright17.54.34.12.40.21.435.3319846
A. Brimah10.64.90.21.13.20.326.04012138
D. Hamilton10.67.73.62.70.31.131.025171139
R. Purvis9.82.11.21.70.20.627.3215338
O. Calhoun5.91.60.61.00.10.616.9125449
K. Facey4.75.70.40.70.40.323.01512237
S. Cassell Jr.3.91.30.90.40.00.515.1123331
T. Samuel3.92.61.61.50.00.521.2127535
P. Nolan1.01.40.10.70.30.212.345134
R. Lubin0.91.10.10.40.20.05.753111
D. Guest0.80.00.20.40.00.01.420127
T. Ditimi0.50.30.00.00.00.01.32102
N. Amilo0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00005
D. Guest0.00.00.01.00.00.02.00002
P. Lenehan0.00.30.00.00.30.01.30105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Boatright148-343 43.1%63-151 41.7%113-135 83.7%11-1174.347217.5
A. Brimah114-159 71.7%0-0 -58-89 65.2%56-1334.928610.6
D. Hamilton109-277 39.4%32-92 34.8%35-56 62.5%29-2077.728510.6
R. Purvis93-226 41.2%34-101 33.7%26-56 46.4%5-532.12469.8
O. Calhoun42-113 37.2%22-66 33.3%12-17 70.6%10-311.61185.9
K. Facey54-99 54.5%1-1 100.0%17-25 68.0%57-1555.71264.7
S. Cassell Jr.21-76 27.6%13-49 26.5%16-20 80.0%4-241.3713.9
T. Samuel36-91 39.6%0-14 0.0%32-41 78.0%16-702.61043.9
P. Nolan11-29 37.9%0-0 -4-12 33.3%18-371.4261.0
R. Lubin6-11 54.5%0-0 -6-13 46.2%9-201.1180.9
D. Guest1-2 50.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-00.040.8
T. Ditimi1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.320.5
N. Amilo0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Guest0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
P. Lenehan0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Boatright2795447-0112-64 (1.8:1)639
A. Brimah2770181-46-31 (0.2:1)867
D. Hamilton2783871-098-72 (1.4:1)930
R. Purvis2568243-029-42 (0.7:1)415
O. Calhoun2033814-012-20 (0.6:1)111
K. Facey2762062-011-19 (0.6:1)127
S. Cassell Jr.1827117-017-7 (2.4:1)09
T. Samuel2757331-043-40 (1.1:1)114
P. Nolan2632165-12-18 (0.1:1)95
R. Lubin1910919-02-7 (0.3:1)30
D. Guest570-01-2 (0.5:1)00
T. Ditimi450-00-0 (-)00
N. Amilo110-00-0 (-)00
D. Guest120-00-1 (0.0:1)00
P. Lenehan451-00-0 (-)10



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.