Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisiana-Laf. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Long16.410.21.52.31.60.628.02722550
B. Williams10.13.71.01.60.60.923.1207449
K. Shepherd9.72.62.31.90.21.819.8226738
D. Walker9.45.31.11.80.40.720.92319538
J. Wright9.13.13.62.20.20.926.320101037
H. Register6.71.60.40.30.20.213.8205232
B. Washington6.45.21.61.30.50.623.52512638
J. Stove5.42.11.81.20.30.418.7195531
X. Rimmer3.81.30.71.00.00.314.1155343
D. Williams3.20.80.30.30.20.87.0102219
S. Wronkoski2.61.70.70.50.00.211.6135345
J. Davenport1.30.90.10.40.10.05.164127
V. Kande1.10.70.00.40.10.03.263012
T. Williams0.90.70.60.60.00.47.466521
A. Leblanc0.80.70.20.50.50.03.942113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Long205-378 54.2%28-77 36.4%120-182 65.9%103-34610.255816.4
B. Williams101-214 47.2%9-23 39.1%62-84 73.8%38-993.727310.1
K. Shepherd119-271 43.9%53-147 36.1%58-69 84.1%20-942.63499.7
D. Walker110-218 50.5%4-11 36.4%113-141 80.1%72-1895.33379.4
J. Wright103-268 38.4%30-74 40.5%83-138 60.1%17-1093.13199.1
H. Register68-181 37.6%62-156 39.7%9-15 60.0%9-491.62076.7
B. Washington94-176 53.4%4-12 33.3%39-58 67.2%67-1885.22316.4
J. Stove70-141 49.6%7-24 29.2%48-61 78.7%27-742.11955.4
X. Rimmer39-117 33.3%19-70 27.1%35-46 76.1%8-451.31323.8
D. Williams7-18 38.9%4-11 36.4%1-4 25.0%3-50.8193.2
S. Wronkoski31-75 41.3%18-53 34.0%13-19 68.4%18-611.7932.6
J. Davenport8-23 34.8%0-3 0.0%6-9 66.7%4-160.9221.3
V. Kande9-13 69.2%0-0 -4-7 57.1%5-130.7221.1
T. Williams7-22 31.8%2-9 22.2%7-13 53.8%1-180.7230.9
A. Leblanc4-10 40.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%4-80.790.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Long34951106-150-78 (0.6:1)5622
B. Williams2762342-027-42 (0.6:1)1623
K. Shepherd3671346-082-68 (1.2:1)663
D. Walker3675270-238-66 (0.6:1)1325
J. Wright3592173-2127-78 (1.6:1)831
H. Register3142740-011-10 (1.1:1)66
B. Washington3684573-156-46 (1.2:1)1823
J. Stove3667482-365-42 (1.5:1)1214
X. Rimmer3549236-024-34 (0.7:1)010
D. Williams6424-02-2 (1.0:1)15
S. Wronkoski3641831-026-17 (1.5:1)17
J. Davenport178621-02-7 (0.3:1)10
V. Kande206314-00-7 (0.0:1)10
T. Williams2720023-017-16 (1.1:1)010
A. Leblanc11434-02-5 (0.4:1)60



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.