Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wake Forest 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Thomas16.210.42.22.71.90.629.62317541
B. Crawford12.72.94.63.70.21.329.7215938
K. Mitoglou10.95.80.81.70.70.624.22216336
J. Collins7.94.30.10.80.90.213.9149122
C. Miller-McIntyre7.84.43.12.50.10.928.92212643
M. Wilbekin7.72.01.50.60.10.529.0174438
C. Hudson7.43.21.61.90.20.923.4178637
G. McClinton4.12.60.30.70.10.212.4137125
R. Watson3.61.81.30.80.20.816.2115526
D. Moore2.92.00.10.70.60.26.1104110
T. VanHorn1.90.90.60.60.00.414.8123331
T. Rike0.72.00.00.00.00.01.32303
S. Prendergast0.20.00.00.20.00.21.21004
B. Anderson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
A. Bilas0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
G. McGregor0.00.00.50.00.00.51.00011
G. O'Brien0.00.50.00.00.20.05.501010

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Thomas111-196 56.6%0-0 -86-148 58.1%60-19710.430816.2
B. Crawford70-195 35.9%33-81 40.7%56-79 70.9%11-532.922912.7
K. Mitoglou65-145 44.8%32-90 35.6%46-59 78.0%36-1115.820810.9
J. Collins54-92 58.7%0-0 -42-57 73.7%35-814.31507.9
C. Miller-McIntyre33-89 37.1%4-17 23.5%16-28 57.1%18-484.4867.8
M. Wilbekin46-137 33.6%32-94 34.0%23-29 79.3%7-382.01477.7
C. Hudson31-93 33.3%12-53 22.6%29-43 67.4%8-453.21037.4
G. McClinton31-55 56.4%0-1 0.0%12-23 52.2%22-472.6744.1
R. Watson13-36 36.1%5-18 27.8%12-19 63.2%3-211.8433.6
D. Moore22-35 62.9%0-0 -8-10 80.0%18-362.0522.9
T. VanHorn8-26 30.8%1-11 9.1%10-13 76.9%3-120.9271.9
T. Rike1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-62.020.7
S. Prendergast0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-00.010.2
B. Anderson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Bilas0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
G. McGregor0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
G. O'Brien0-5 0.0%0-4 0.0%0-0 -0-30.500.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Thomas1956355-342-51 (0.8:1)3712
B. Crawford1853456-183-67 (1.2:1)323
K. Mitoglou1946055-116-32 (0.5:1)1412
J. Collins1926447-02-16 (0.1:1)174
C. Miller-McIntyre1131834-034-27 (1.3:1)110
M. Wilbekin1955139-028-12 (2.3:1)19
C. Hudson1432826-023-27 (0.9:1)313
G. McClinton1822427-16-13 (0.5:1)23
R. Watson1219410-015-9 (1.7:1)29
D. Moore1811026-11-13 (0.1:1)103
T. VanHorn1420719-08-9 (0.9:1)06
T. Rike340-00-0 (-)00
S. Prendergast560-00-1 (0.0:1)01
B. Anderson110-00-0 (-)00
A. Bilas110-00-0 (-)00
G. McGregor220-01-0 (-)01
G. O'Brien6332-00-0 (-)10



Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.