Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jacksonville St. 2013 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Max Shortell11420057.01,6088.067127.4
Eli Jenkins7412459.78877.232124.5
Kyle West396560.04466.922121.6
Troymaine Pope11100.05353.010875.2
DaMarcus James1250.03618.000201.2
Telvin Brown11100.033.010455.2
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
DaMarcus James 2921,4775.129
Eli Jenkins 1379537.08
Troymaine Pope 1456334.48
Miles Jones 974284.42
Telvin Brown 181256.91
Bo Billups 18583.20
JD Williams 4194.80
Ty Anderson 1-3-3.00
Kyle West 5-14-2.80
Max Shortell 31-63-2.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Josh Barge 5888515.32
Anthony Johnson 3541611.94
Telvin Brown 3444113.02
Markis Merrill 2436315.12
Spencer Goffigan 1620512.81
Dalton Screws 1114012.70
Troymaine Pope 1013813.80
DaMarcus James 9495.40
Gabe Chambers 810012.50
Luke Smith 7628.90
Jerry Slota 4297.30
Miles Jones 34013.30
Mike Bradford 33010.00
Jarren Johnson 2168.00
Gavin Ellis 22010.01
Earl Calloway 23316.51
Calen Campbell 122.00
Ty Anderson 188.00
Robert Gray 13131.00
JD Williams 12727.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Griffin Thomas6224
 


Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.