Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
NC State Wolfpack 2013 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Pete Thomas14924760.31,6676.749115.1
Brandon Mitchell8615157.01,0116.776120.5
Brandon Mitchell8615157.01,0116.776120.5
Garrett Leatham91752.91468.610144.5
Rashard Smith11100.04949.010841.6
Bryant Shirreffs4580.0173.410174.6
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Shadrach Thornton 1889415.06
Brandon Mitchell 912743.02
Brandon Mitchell 912743.02
Matt Dayes 632524.04
Pete Thomas 721632.32
Bryant Shirreffs 341584.61
Bryan Underwood 1213511.30
Tony Creecy 421253.01
Rashard Smith 171217.10
Milton Hall 9333.70
Travares Copeland 166.00
Robert Caldwell 1-1-1.00
Josh Taylor 2-4-2.00
Garrett Leatham 4-9-2.30
Johnathan Alston 1-12-12.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Rashard Smith 4953010.83
Bryan Underwood 3238211.91
Jumichael Ramos 2435214.73
Quintin Payton 2348120.93
Marquez Valdes-Scantling 2228112.80
Shadrach Thornton 211296.10
Travares Copeland 201497.50
David Grinnage 1515010.01
Tyler Purvis 12957.91
Tony Creecy 12736.11
Matt Dayes 1017317.31
Bra'Lon Cherry 8688.50
Asa Watson 34113.70
Ryan Cheek 2199.50
Charlie Hegedus 1-10.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Niklas Sade3119
 


Florida State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Warchant.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.